15340572037 2930007918@qq.com

Apply to Cummins repair PUMP,SEA WATER 07-0005-3900415

Hello, applies to Cummins 07-0005-3900415 PUMP,SEA WATER is the one of our long-term supply products.Is that we provide you with a applies Cummins genuine parts,also we supply ELBOW,MALE ADAPTER,Cushion bolt,SEAL,RECTANGULAR RING applies to Cummins parts infomation,inclute NTA855-G3,NT855-C360,KT(A)19-P and so on all models of accessories. If you have any questions, you can send an e-mail to us, our staff will answer your questions 24 hours.

Inquiry

Tel15340572037

Email2930007918@qq.com

Product Details

产品介绍

        Hello, applies to Cummins 07-0005-3900415 PUMP,SEA WATER is the one of our long-term supply products.Is that we provide you with a applies Cummins genuine parts,also we supply ELBOW,MALE ADAPTER,Cushion bolt,SEAL,RECTANGULAR RING applies to Cummins parts infomation,inclute NTA855-G3,NT855-C360,KT(A)19-P and so on all models of accessories. If you have any questions, you can send an e-mail to us, our staff will answer your questions 24 hours.

    The most important heart of the device is engine power engine, So we need to take care of it, our company sale Air compressor、PANEL,INSTRUMENT、CONNECTION,AIR INTAKE parts suitable for the Cummins diesel engine, sell to all parts of the world, extensive use of MTA11-G2, K19, KTA38-G2/D(M), NT855-C280 and other models are also our advantages, Competitive price and quality are the basic elements of our survival, If you have not worked with us yet, you are invited to come to the inquiry.

    Do you have long-term entanglement in the procurement of Air compressor, PANEL,INSTRUMENT, CONNECTION,AIR INTAKE and other diesel engine accessories?The service of long - working suppliers is getting worse and worse, The numerous sellers in the market don't seem to be convincing enough, It lost too much valuable time and money in this tangled process. Let's put an end to your troubles! Our company mainly provides all kinds of accessories suitable for Cummins engines, No matter how many times you cooperate with us, we will give you the enthusiasm and thoughtfulness of your first cooperation, Customer supremacy is our unshakable fundamental, Come on the email and feel it!


产品图片

海水泵-1

海水泵-2

海水泵-3

联系方式



热销产品

Hot-sale product:

Apply to Japanese Yanmar 6N330 43714-026460 Pipe Assy. special wholesaleOrder
We sale apply to Cummins Marine motor 3035110 VALVE,EXHAUST original spot Order
Apply to 551554 Cummins Dredging parts CLAMP,HOSE original parts Order
132654-11231 apply to YANMAR 8N330 Adjust screw Assy. parts total direct sales big favorably Order

其它

Other product:
productname productid model
PULLEY,CRANKSHAFT 3930339
HOUSING,ROCKER LEVER 5254268
PUMP,FUEL INJECTION 3908674
SCREW,CAPTIVE WASHER CAP 3035624
BRACKET,BREATHER 3921958
HEAD,CYLINDER 3967930

If you don't find the product you want,pleasecallus.

Related Products

Diesel Engine Cummins Marine engine 6BTA5.9-GM120

Diesel Engine Cummins Marine engine 6BTA5.9-GM120

Read More →
GEC2020 Marine Instrumentation

GEC2020 Marine Instrumentation

Read More →
CUMMINS DIESEL MARINE ENGINE 6LTAA8.9-M300

CUMMINS DIESEL MARINE ENGINE 6LTAA8.9-M300

Read More →
Sales Bolt M16X15X60 GB/T5785 M16X1.5X60 apple to YANMAR 6N330 engine original spot

Sales Bolt M16X15X60 GB/T5785 M16X1.5X60 apple to YANMAR 6N330 engine original spot

Hello, applies to YANMAR GB/T5785 M16X1.5X60 Bolt M16X15X60 is the one of our long-term supply products.Is that we provide you with a applies YANMAR genuine parts,also we supply Washing unit,blower,Feather key 12X45,Spring cover applies to YANMAR parts infomation,inclute ML-HTS,S165L-T,S185-ST and so on all models of accessories. If you have any questions, you can send an e-mail to us, our staff will answer your questions 24 hours.

Read More →
Sales CONNECTOR,FEMALE 3934229-Z apply to Cummins Engineering machinery parts total direct sales big favorably

Sales CONNECTOR,FEMALE 3934229-Z apply to Cummins Engineering machinery parts total direct sales big favorably

Our company long-term supply CLAMP,INJECTOR,VALVE, OIL CONTROL,PLUG,GEAR COVER and so on products, there are a lot of inventory resources, absolutely applies for Cummins genuine parts and OEM parts, this 3934229-Z CONNECTOR,FEMALE.If the information is unclear and doubt, please contact us, I like make friends first and then talk about cooperation.The end of the deal is not really over, our service has just begun.

Read More →
Sales GASKET,OIL PAN 3973509 apply to Cummins Pump Truck original spot

Sales GASKET,OIL PAN 3973509 apply to Cummins Pump Truck original spot

Hello, applies to Cummins 3973509 GASKET,OIL PAN is the one of our long-term supply products.Is that we provide you with a applies Cummins genuine parts,also we supply RETAINER,SPRING,PULLEY,SEA WATER PUMP,CONNECTION,TUR OIL DRAIN applies to Cummins parts infomation,inclute KTA38-G2H,KTA19-G(H),K45 and so on all models of accessories. If you have any questions, you can send an e-mail to us, our staff will answer your questions 24 hours.

Read More →